Erfolge unserer Mitglieder

Aktuelle Erfolge unserer Mitglieder der Saison 2018:








Datum

Turnier

Pferd


Reiter(in)

Prüfung

Platz







07.09. - 09.09.2018

Gut Waldhof

Sir Edward Snowden

Thorben Boße

Eignungsprf. Kl.A

3.

07.09. - 09.09.2018

Gut Waldhof

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

4.

08.09. + 09.09.2018

Ladbergen

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-E

6.

08.09. + 09.09.2018

Ladbergen

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

4.

08.09. + 09.09.2018

Ladbergen

Rocco Camiro

Sarina Rieke

Dressur-A*

3.

08.09. + 09.09.2018

Ladbergen

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-A*

1.

01.09. + 02.09.2018

Emsbüren

Diego von Lyck

Lisa Wichmann

Reiter-WB

1.

01.09. + 02.09.2018

Emsbüren

Diego von Lyck

Anna Wichmann

Reiter-WB

3.

01.09. + 02.09.2018

Emsbüren

Sherazade

Nora Shadid

Dressurreiter-L

9.

25.08. + 26.08.2018

Saerbeck

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

4.

25.08. + 26.08.2018

Alfhausen

Across

Cordula Eiler

Springen-L m. St.

2.

16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

10.

16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Stil-Springen-E

6.

16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Springen-A** m.steig.Anf.


16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Rocco Camiro

Sarina Rieke

Dressur-A*

4.

16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-A* Kür

6.

16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-A*

6.

16.08. - 19.08.2018

Haselünne

Sherazade

Nora Shadid

Dressurreiter-L

4.

10.08. - 12.08.2018

Neuenkirchen Bramsche

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Springen-A*

5.

10.08. - 12.08.2018

Nordwalde

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Standard-Spring-WB

8.

09.08. - 12.08.2018

Wadelheim-Rheine

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-A*

4.

03.08. - 05.08.2018

Neuenkirchen

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Springen-L

2.

03.08. - 05.08.2018

Neuenkirchen

Across

Cordula Eiler

Springen-M*

8.

03.08. - 05.08.2018

Neuenkirchen

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

2.

04.08. - 05.08.2018

Ueffeln-Balkum

Highvally

Vera Deitert

Dressur-L

6.

04.08. - 05.08.2018

Ueffeln-Balkum

Highvally

Vera Deitert

Dressur-A**

10.

24.07. - 29.07.2018

Münster-Handorf

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

8.

27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-E

6.

27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Comtess

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Springen-A**

4.

27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Rocco Camiro

Sarina Rieke

Stil-Springen-E

6.

27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-L

5.

27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Viabella

Meret Kors

Pony-Reiter-WB

2.

27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Viabella

Meret Kors

Dressurreiter-WB

4.

27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Fairness

Alina Jansing

Dressur-A*

3.

21.07. - 22.07.2018

Bugrsteinfurt

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

1.

21.07. - 22.07.2018

Bugrsteinfurt

Viabella

Meret Kors

Dressurreiter-WB

1.

11.07. - 15.07.2018

Wietmarschen

Rocco Camiro

Sarina Rieke

Stil-Springen-E

5.

12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Springen-A*

8.

12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Jenny

Christoph Husmann

Dressurreiter-WB Jungen

3.

12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Up to Date

Sina Hoffmann

Springreiter-WB

6.

12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Santiano

Laura Börgermann

Dressur-A*

6.

12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-L

3.

12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-L

8.

06.07. - 08.07.2018

Engter

Across

Cordula Eiler

Springen-L

5.

06.07. - 08.07.2018

Engter

Up to Date

Sina Hoffmann

Stil-Spring-WB

1.

06.07. - 08.07.2018

Engter

Up to Date

Sina Hoffmann

Stil-Springen-E

4.

06.07. - 08.07.2018

Mesum

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-A*

7.

06.07. - 08.07.2018

Mesum

Lissarina

Nele Bernardy

Stil-Springen-A*

3.

06.07. - 08.07.2018

Mesum

Comtess

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Stil-Springen-A*

7.

06.07. - 08.07.2018

Mesum

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-A*

5.

06.07. - 08.07.2018

Mesum

Comtess

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Springen-A*

9.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Rapido luz Calido

Leandra Mentrup

Dressur-A**

1.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Rapido luz Calido

Leandra Mentrup

Dressur-L

5.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-A*

2.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Dressurreiter-A

4.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

7.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Highvally

Vera Deitert

Dressur-A*

7.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-E

5.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Diego von Lyck

Anna Wichmann

Reiter-WB Schitt-Trab

5.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Viabella

Muriel Kors

Reiter-WB Schitt-Trab

3.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Diego von Lyck

Lisa Wichmann

Reiter-WB Schitt-Trab

1.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Glücks-Springen-A*

6.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Across

Cordula Eiler

Springen-M*

4.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-E

2.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Stil-Springen-A*

3.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Diego von Lyck

Katja Wichmann

Dressur-WB

5.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Punkte-Springen-L

8.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Rapido luz Calido

Leandra Mentrup

Dressurreiter-L

8.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Spelle

Charly Brown

Jenny Esch

Dressur-A*

3.

29.06. - 01.07.2018

Spelle

Comtess

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Stil-Springen-A*

6.

21.06. - 24.06.2018

Osnabrück

Saturday Nightfever

Sina Hoffmann

Spring-WB

2.

21.06. - 24.06.2018

Osnabrück

Saturday Nightfever

Sina Hoffmann

Springreiter-WB

5.

23.06. - 24.06.2018

Gildehaus-Bentheim

Dusty

Carolin Plagemann

Stil-Springen-A*

5.

14.06. - 17.06.2018

Ochtrup

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

10.

14.06. - 17.06.2018

Ochtrup

Pik Puschel

Carolin Plagemann

Springen-A**

3.

14.06. - 17.06.2018

Ochtrup

Comtess

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Stil-Springen-A*

14.

09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Cesario

Coming Home

Don Camillo

Carina Schmiedel

Annika Kreling

Lisa Dellbrügge

Mannschafts-
Dressur-A

4.

09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Viabella

Muriel Kors

Reiter-WB Schritt-Trab

3.

09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

4.

09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB m. leichten Sitz

2.

09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-A*

8.

09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Springen-A*

12.

09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Jenny

Christoph Husmann

Dressurreiter-WB

7.

09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Up to Date

Danissa Hoffmann

Stil-Springen-A*

9.

09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-A*

9.

09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Up to Date

Danissa Hoffmann

Stil-Spring-WB

4.

02.06. - 03.06.2018

Emsdetten

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Springen-A*

4.

02.06. - 03.06.2018

Emsdetten

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Springen-E

2.

02.06. - 03.06.2018

Emsdetten

Don Camillo

Lisa Dellbrügge

Dressur-E

9.

24.05. - 27.05.2018

Nienberge-Schonebeck

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Springen-A*

3.

24.05. - 27.05.2018

Nienberge-Schonebeck

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Stil-Springen-A*

10.

25.05. - 27.05.2018

Darfeld

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

7.

18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Fairness

Alina Jansing

Dressurreiter-A

9.

18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Dressur-E

9.

18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Jenny

Christoph Husmann

Dressur-WB

4.

18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Viabella

Nele Bernardy

Dressur-A*

7.

18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Across

Cordula Eiler

Springen-L

4.

18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Qumaira

Lissarina

Dusty

Fairness

Theresa Nadicksbernd

Nele Bernardy

Carolin Plagemann

Alina Jansing

Mannschafts-

Springen-A*

4.

18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Saturday Nightfever

Sina Thalmann

Stil-Spring-WB

3.

18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Up to Date

Danissa Thalmann

Springen-E

4

19.05. - 21.05.2018

Zum Rieselfeld Münster

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Geländerreiter-WB

3.

09.05. - 13.05.2018

Lienen

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Spring-WB

9.

09.05. - 13.05.2018

Lienen

Cesario

Larissa Schmiedel

Dressur-WB

7.

09.05. - 13.05.2018

Lienen

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Standard-Spring-WB

1

04.05. - 06.05.2018

Riesenbeck

Rocco Camiro

Sarina Rieke

Dressur-A*

6.

04.05. - 06.05.2018

Riesenbeck

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-E

8.

04.05. - 06.05.2018

Riesenbeck

Up to Date

Danissa Thalmann

Standard-Spring-WB

3.

04.05. - 06.05.2018

Riesenbeck

Saturday Nightfever

Sina Thalmann

Standard-Spring-WB

5.

28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

5.

28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Highvally

Vera Deitert

Dressur-A**

7.

28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Rapido luz Calido

Leandra Mentrup

Dressur-L

8.

28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Lissarina

Nele Bernardy

Springen-A*

3.

28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-A*

5.

28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Frodo

Jana Holitschke

Dressur-E

6.

28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Up to Date

Danissa Thalmann

Stil-Springen-E

2.

28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-E

4.

28.04. - 01.05.2018

Altenrheine

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-L

7.

28.04. - 01.05.2018

Altenrheine

Dusty

Carolin Plagemann

Stil-Springen-A*

3.

28.04. - 01.05.2018

Altenrheine

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-A*

3.

13.04. - 15.04.2018

Neuenkirchen

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-E

14.

06.04. -08.04.2018

Neuenkirchen

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-A*

9.

06.04. -08.04.2018

Lengerich

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Stil-Springen-E

8.

06.04. -08.04.2018

Lengerich

Rapido luz Calido

Leandra Mentrup

Dressur-A**

4.

06.04. -08.04.2018

Lengerich

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

3.

01.04.+ 02.04.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen L

6.

01.04.+ 02.04.2018

Riesenbeck

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

7.

24.03. + 25.03.2018

Altenberge

Fiona

Merly Agnischock

Springen-A*

8.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Mr. Blue

Lisa Tebbe

Springreiter-WB

4.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Saturday Nightfever

Sina Thalmann

Springreiter-WB

5.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Viabella

Meret Kors

Dressurreiter-WB

5.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Colman´s Colourful

Hanna Kreye

Dressurreiter-WB

4.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Rakkaia

Isabel-Sophie Gäbler

Dressur-E

4.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Dressurreiter-A

8.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Viabella

Nele Bernardy

Dressurreiter-A

8.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Don Camillo

Aline Van Linden

Dressurreiter-A

10.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Rakkaia

Isabel-Sophie Gäbler

Dressur-A*

4.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Rawaya Night

Sandra Dohmen

Dressur-A*

7.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Up to Date

Danissa Thalmann

Stil-Springen-E

3.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Colman´s Colourful

Hanna Kreye

Stil-Spring-WB

2.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Up to Date

Danissa Thalmann

Springen-E

2.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Pik Puschel

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Stil-Springen-A*

9.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Punkte-Springen-A*

4

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Punkte-Springen-A*

6.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Fiona

Merly Agnischock

Springen-A*

4.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Springen-A*

5.

17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Dusty

Carolin Plagemann

Springen-A*

5.

20.03.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Springen-L

6.

09.03. - 11.03.2018

Greven

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

8.

20.02.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Springen-A**

8.

06.02.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-A**

1.

06.02.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

1.

06.02.2018

Riesenbeck

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

7.

23.01.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

8.

09.01.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

5.