Erfolge unserer Mitglieder

Aktuelle Erfolge unserer Mitglieder der Saison 2018:










Datum

Turnier

Pferd


Reiter(in)

Prüfung

Platz
















26.03.2019

Riesenbeck

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

9.


22.03. - 24.03.2019

Neuenkirchen-Bramsche

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-A*

10.


22.03. - 24.03.2019

Neuenkirchen-Bramsche

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-A*

12.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Cesario

Larissa Schmiedel

Dressur-E

4.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Der Stern

Meret Kors

Dressurreiter-WB

5.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Diego von Lyck

Katja Wichmann

Dressurreiter-A

9.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Rakkaia

Theresa Berdel

Dressur-A*

6.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Diego von Lyck

Katja Wichmann

Dressur-A*

7.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Dressur-A*

9.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Komb.-Prüf. Kl. A

3.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Rakkaia

Theresa Berdel

Stil-Springen-A*

8.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-A*

6.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Pik Puschel

Kathrin Höltken

Punkte-Springen-A*

6.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Rawaya Night

Sandra Dohmen

Punkte-Springen-A*

7.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Punkte-Springen-A*

11.


16.03. - 17.03.2019

Ibbenbüren

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-A*

8.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Voxtrup

Diego von Lyck

Anna Wichmann

Reiter-WB

2.


15.03. - 17.03.2019

Voxtrup

Diego von Lyck

Lisa Wichmann

Reiter-WB

8.


12.03.2019

Riesenbeck

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Springen-L

13.


12.03.2019

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Springen-L

4.


22.01.2019

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Springen-L m.steig.Anf.

7.


08.01.2019

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

3.


20.11.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

10.


06.11.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

2.


06.10. - 07.10.2018

Ibbenbüren

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-L Kand.

2.


06.10. - 07.10.2018

Ibbenbüren

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-L

7.


06.10. - 07.10.2018

Ibbenbüren

Sherazade

Nora Shadid

Dressur-L

7.


06.10. - 07.10.2018

Ibbenbüren

Rakkaia

Theresa Berdel

Dressur-A**

5.


06.10. - 07.10.2018

Ibbenbüren

Rapido luz Calido

Leandra Mentrup

Dressur-A**

2.


06.10. - 07.10.2018

Ibbenbüren

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Dressur-A**

5.


06.10. - 07.10.2018

Ibbenbüren

Diego von Lyck

Katja Wichmann

Dressur-A**

2.


28.09. - 30.09.2018

Ibbenbüren

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-M*

6.


28.09. - 30.09.2018

Ibbenbüren

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

6.


28.09. - 30.09.2018

Ibbenbüren

Pik Puschel

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Stil-Springen-L

3.


28.09. - 30.09.2018

Ibbenbüren

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Stil-Springen-A**

8.


28.09. - 30.09.2018

Ibbenbüren

Pik Puschel

Kathrin Höltken

Stil-Springen-A**

7.


28.09. - 30.09.2018

Ibbenbüren

Up to Date

Danissa Hoffmann

Stil-Springen-A**

5.


28.09. - 30.09.2018

Ibbenbüren

Pik Puschel

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Springen-A**m.steig.Anf.

7.7.


28.09. - 30.09.2018

Ibbenbüren

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Springen-A**

6.


28.09. - 30.09.2018

Ibbenbüren

Rawaya Night

Sandra Dohmen

Springen-A**

3.


21.09. - 23.09.2018

Fürstenau

Saturday Nightfever

Sina Hoffmann

Springreiter-WB

4.


21.09. - 23.09.2018

Fürstenau

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

8.


07.09. - 09.09.2018

Gut Waldhof

Sir Edward Snowden

Thorben Boße

Eignungsprf. Kl.A

3.


07.09. - 09.09.2018

Gut Waldhof

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

4.


08.09. + 09.09.2018

Ladbergen

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-E

6.


08.09. + 09.09.2018

Ladbergen

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

4.


08.09. + 09.09.2018

Ladbergen

Rocco Camiro

Sarina Rieke

Dressur-A*

3.


08.09. + 09.09.2018

Ladbergen

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-A*

1.


01.09. + 02.09.2018

Emsbüren

Diego von Lyck

Lisa Wichmann

Reiter-WB

1.


01.09. + 02.09.2018

Emsbüren

Diego von Lyck

Anna Wichmann

Reiter-WB

3.


01.09. + 02.09.2018

Emsbüren

Sherazade

Nora Shadid

Dressurreiter-L

9.


25.08. + 26.08.2018

Saerbeck

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

4.


25.08. + 26.08.2018

Alfhausen

Across

Cordula Eiler

Springen-L m. St.

2.


16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

10.


16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Stil-Springen-E

6.


16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Springen-A** m.steig.Anf.



16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Rocco Camiro

Sarina Rieke

Dressur-A*

4.


16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-A* Kür

6.


16.08. - 19.08.2018

Altenberge

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-A*

6.


16.08. - 19.08.2018

Haselünne

Sherazade

Nora Shadid

Dressurreiter-L

4.


10.08. - 12.08.2018

Neuenkirchen Bramsche

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Springen-A*

5.


10.08. - 12.08.2018

Nordwalde

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Standard-Spring-WB

8.


09.08. - 12.08.2018

Wadelheim-Rheine

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-A*

4.


03.08. - 05.08.2018

Neuenkirchen

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Springen-L

2.


03.08. - 05.08.2018

Neuenkirchen

Across

Cordula Eiler

Springen-M*

8.


03.08. - 05.08.2018

Neuenkirchen

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

2.


04.08. - 05.08.2018

Ueffeln-Balkum

Highvally

Vera Deitert

Dressur-L

6.


04.08. - 05.08.2018

Ueffeln-Balkum

Highvally

Vera Deitert

Dressur-A**

10.


24.07. - 29.07.2018

Münster-Handorf

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

8.


27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-E

6.


27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Comtess

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Springen-A**

4.


27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Rocco Camiro

Sarina Rieke

Stil-Springen-E

6.


27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-L

5.


27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Viabella

Meret Kors

Pony-Reiter-WB

2.


27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Viabella

Meret Kors

Dressurreiter-WB

4.


27.07. - 29.07.2018

Recke

Fairness

Alina Jansing

Dressur-A*

3.


21.07. - 22.07.2018

Bugrsteinfurt

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

1.


21.07. - 22.07.2018

Bugrsteinfurt

Viabella

Meret Kors

Dressurreiter-WB

1.


11.07. - 15.07.2018

Wietmarschen

Rocco Camiro

Sarina Rieke

Stil-Springen-E

5.


12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Springen-A*

8.


12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Jenny

Christoph Husmann

Dressurreiter-WB Jungen

3.


12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Up to Date

Sina Hoffmann

Springreiter-WB

6.


12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Santiano

Laura Börgermann

Dressur-A*

6.


12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-L

3.


12.07. - 15.07.2018

Greven

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-L

8.


06.07. - 08.07.2018

Engter

Across

Cordula Eiler

Springen-L

5.


06.07. - 08.07.2018

Engter

Up to Date

Sina Hoffmann

Stil-Spring-WB

1.


06.07. - 08.07.2018

Engter

Up to Date

Sina Hoffmann

Stil-Springen-E

4.


06.07. - 08.07.2018

Mesum

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-A*

7.


06.07. - 08.07.2018

Mesum

Lissarina

Nele Bernardy

Stil-Springen-A*

3.


06.07. - 08.07.2018

Mesum

Comtess

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Stil-Springen-A*

7.


06.07. - 08.07.2018

Mesum

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-A*

5.


06.07. - 08.07.2018

Mesum

Comtess

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Springen-A*

9.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Rapido luz Calido

Leandra Mentrup

Dressur-A**

1.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Rapido luz Calido

Leandra Mentrup

Dressur-L

5.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-A*

2.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Dressurreiter-A

4.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

7.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Highvally

Vera Deitert

Dressur-A*

7.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-E

5.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Diego von Lyck

Anna Wichmann

Reiter-WB Schitt-Trab

5.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Viabella

Muriel Kors

Reiter-WB Schitt-Trab

3.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Diego von Lyck

Lisa Wichmann

Reiter-WB Schitt-Trab

1.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Glücks-Springen-A*

6.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Across

Cordula Eiler

Springen-M*

4.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-E

2.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Stil-Springen-A*

3.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Diego von Lyck

Katja Wichmann

Dressur-WB

5.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Punkte-Springen-L

8.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Laggenbeck

Rapido luz Calido

Leandra Mentrup

Dressurreiter-L

8.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Spelle

Charly Brown

Jenny Esch

Dressur-A*

3.


29.06. - 01.07.2018

Spelle

Comtess

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Stil-Springen-A*

6.


21.06. - 24.06.2018

Osnabrück

Saturday Nightfever

Sina Hoffmann

Spring-WB

2.


21.06. - 24.06.2018

Osnabrück

Saturday Nightfever

Sina Hoffmann

Springreiter-WB

5.


23.06. - 24.06.2018

Gildehaus-Bentheim

Dusty

Carolin Plagemann

Stil-Springen-A*

5.


14.06. - 17.06.2018

Ochtrup

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

10.


14.06. - 17.06.2018

Ochtrup

Pik Puschel

Carolin Plagemann

Springen-A**

3.


14.06. - 17.06.2018

Ochtrup

Comtess

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Stil-Springen-A*

14.


09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Cesario

Coming Home

Don Camillo

Carina Schmiedel

Annika Kreling

Lisa Dellbrügge

Mannschafts-
Dressur-A

4.


09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Viabella

Muriel Kors

Reiter-WB Schritt-Trab

3.


09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

4.


09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB m. leichten Sitz

2.


09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-A*

8.


09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Springen-A*

12.


09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Jenny

Christoph Husmann

Dressurreiter-WB

7.


09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Up to Date

Danissa Hoffmann

Stil-Springen-A*

9.


09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-A*

9.


09.06. - 10.06.2018

Westerkappeln

Up to Date

Danissa Hoffmann

Stil-Spring-WB

4.


02.06. - 03.06.2018

Emsdetten

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Springen-A*

4.


02.06. - 03.06.2018

Emsdetten

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Springen-E

2.


02.06. - 03.06.2018

Emsdetten

Don Camillo

Lisa Dellbrügge

Dressur-E

9.


24.05. - 27.05.2018

Nienberge-Schonebeck

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Springen-A*

3.


24.05. - 27.05.2018

Nienberge-Schonebeck

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Stil-Springen-A*

10.


25.05. - 27.05.2018

Darfeld

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

7.


18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Fairness

Alina Jansing

Dressurreiter-A

9.


18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Dressur-E

9.


18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Jenny

Christoph Husmann

Dressur-WB

4.


18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Viabella

Nele Bernardy

Dressur-A*

7.


18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Across

Cordula Eiler

Springen-L

4.


18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Qumaira

Lissarina

Dusty

Fairness

Theresa Nadicksbernd

Nele Bernardy

Carolin Plagemann

Alina Jansing

Mannschafts-

Springen-A*

4.


18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Saturday Nightfever

Sina Thalmann

Stil-Spring-WB

3.


18.05. - 21.05.2018

Mettingen

Up to Date

Danissa Thalmann

Springen-E

4


19.05. - 21.05.2018

Zum Rieselfeld Münster

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Geländerreiter-WB

3.


09.05. - 13.05.2018

Lienen

Duke

Paulina Pötter

Stil-Spring-WB

9.


09.05. - 13.05.2018

Lienen

Cesario

Larissa Schmiedel

Dressur-WB

7.


09.05. - 13.05.2018

Lienen

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Standard-Spring-WB

1


04.05. - 06.05.2018

Riesenbeck

Rocco Camiro

Sarina Rieke

Dressur-A*

6.


04.05. - 06.05.2018

Riesenbeck

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-E

8.


04.05. - 06.05.2018

Riesenbeck

Up to Date

Danissa Thalmann

Standard-Spring-WB

3.


04.05. - 06.05.2018

Riesenbeck

Saturday Nightfever

Sina Thalmann

Standard-Spring-WB

5.


28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

5.


28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Highvally

Vera Deitert

Dressur-A**

7.


28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Rapido luz Calido

Leandra Mentrup

Dressur-L

8.


28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Lissarina

Nele Bernardy

Springen-A*

3.


28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Springen-A*

5.


28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Frodo

Jana Holitschke

Dressur-E

6.


28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Up to Date

Danissa Thalmann

Stil-Springen-E

2.


28.04. + 29.04.2018

Dörenthe

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-E

4.


28.04. - 01.05.2018

Altenrheine

Emmy-Lou

Marie-Sophie Auer

Dressur-L

7.


28.04. - 01.05.2018

Altenrheine

Dusty

Carolin Plagemann

Stil-Springen-A*

3.


28.04. - 01.05.2018

Altenrheine

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-A*

3.


13.04. - 15.04.2018

Neuenkirchen

Condiamo

Larissa Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-E

14.


06.04. -08.04.2018

Neuenkirchen

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Stil-Springen-A*

9.


06.04. -08.04.2018

Lengerich

Jazzy for You

Leonie Krämer

Stil-Springen-E

8.


06.04. -08.04.2018

Lengerich

Rapido luz Calido

Leandra Mentrup

Dressur-A**

4.


06.04. -08.04.2018

Lengerich

Viabella

Meret Kors

Reiter-WB

3.


01.04.+ 02.04.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen L

6.


01.04.+ 02.04.2018

Riesenbeck

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

7.


24.03. + 25.03.2018

Altenberge

Fiona

Merly Agnischock

Springen-A*

8.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Mr. Blue

Lisa Tebbe

Springreiter-WB

4.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Saturday Nightfever

Sina Thalmann

Springreiter-WB

5.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Viabella

Meret Kors

Dressurreiter-WB

5.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Colman´s Colourful

Hanna Kreye

Dressurreiter-WB

4.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Rakkaia

Isabel-Sophie Gäbler

Dressur-E

4.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Dressurreiter-A

8.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Viabella

Nele Bernardy

Dressurreiter-A

8.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Don Camillo

Aline Van Linden

Dressurreiter-A

10.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Rakkaia

Isabel-Sophie Gäbler

Dressur-A*

4.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Rawaya Night

Sandra Dohmen

Dressur-A*

7.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Up to Date

Danissa Thalmann

Stil-Springen-E

3.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Colman´s Colourful

Hanna Kreye

Stil-Spring-WB

2.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Up to Date

Danissa Thalmann

Springen-E

2.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Pik Puschel

Ann-Kathrin Auer

Stil-Springen-A*

9.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Punkte-Springen-A*

4


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Despina

Natalia Girnus

Punkte-Springen-A*

6.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Fiona

Merly Agnischock

Springen-A*

4.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Cesario

Carina Schmiedel

Springen-A*

5.


17.03. + 18.03.2018

Ibbenbüren

Dusty

Carolin Plagemann

Springen-A*

5.


20.03.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Springen-L

6.


09.03. - 11.03.2018

Greven

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

8.


20.02.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Springen-A**

8.


06.02.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-A**

1.


06.02.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

1.


06.02.2018

Riesenbeck

Calimera

Rabea Krekemeyer

Stil-Springen-L

7.


23.01.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

8.


09.01.2018

Riesenbeck

Chirla

Thorben Boße

Stil-Springen-L

5.